LR: Axel Hink
PL: Elke Pille

Zu den Bildern der Veranstaltung

Begleithund – Einzelstarter

Platz
Hund
Hundef.
Verein
Punkte
1 Nike Sascha Lorenz HSC Artland 58
2 Jey-Jey v. d. Wanner Höhen Marion Meder OG Loy 57
3 Leo Steven Schulz OG Loy 54
4 Falk Kai Brockmeyer HSC Artland 53
5 Yucca Jan Grummer HSC Artland 51
6 Yaika v. Conneforde Eske Stoffers (Jugend) OG Butjadingen 43

 

Begleithund – Mannschaften

Platz
Hund
Hundef.
Verein
Punkte
1

Nike

Falk

Sascha Lorenz

Kai Brockmeyer

HSC Artland 111
1

Jey-Jey v. d. Wanner Höhen

Leo

Marion Meder

Steven Schulz

OG Loy 111
3

Yucca

Yaika von Conneforde

Jan Grummer

Eske Stoffers (Jugend)

HSC Artland 2 94

 

IPO1 – Einzelstarter

Platz
Hund
Hundef.
Verein
Abt. B
Abt. C
Ges.
1 Aggi v. d. schwarzen Meute Michael Hübner OG Loy 94 97 191
2 Mona Felix Heitjann (Jugend) OG Wettringen 70 94 164
3 Ballak vom Wulfs Wurf Gisela Wulf OG Loy Abbr. wg. Hund verletzt

 

IPO3 – Einzelstarter

Platz
Hund
Hundef.
Verein
Abt. B
Abt. C
Ges.
1 Horror v. d. Ottensteiner Festung Sylvia Lendering OG Uelsen 93 92 185
2 Düse v. Wulfs Wurf Maja Knodel OG Loy 93 90 183
3 Distel v. Wulfs Wurf Lea Brünen OG Wettringen 88  86 174
4 Charlotte v. Wulfs Wurf Chantal Kipphan (Jugend) OG Hambergen 86  80 166
5 Joy Reiner Wehnert HSC Artland 76  74 150

 

IPO – Mannschaften

Platz
Hund
Hundef.
Verein
Abt. B
Abt. C
Ges.
1

Mell v. d. Achimer Vahr

Brillant v. d. großen Steinen

Lena Bartels

Nina Jokmin

OG Loy

83

 

 

98

181
2

Finia v. d. Wannaer Höhen

Graf v. d. Wannaer Höhen

Selina Bartels

 

Andreas Voß

keine

84

 

 

 

 

80

164
3

Andra v. d. Löwen-Villa

Enno de Lupo

Tina Gerdes

Michael Hübner

OG Loy

72

 

 

90

162
4

Aniane v.d. Wesenberger Blutbuche

Moly

Christina
BuhrRalf Brockmeyer
HSV Sage

80

 

 

82

162
5

Elly vom Jürgenshof

Tracy vom Rittmeister

Carsten Erdmann

Linda Buchwald

OG Bremen-
Rönnebeck

65

 

 

93

158
6

Siro

Monte vom Roten Merlin

Franziska Lorenz

Petra Kuchera

HSC Artland

66

 

 

88

154